End of Season Clearance
BT Sport

Calendar - Mar 2015

Sun
1
 
Mon
2
  • Ospreys U16 Training 4.30-5.30pm
  • U16 West Squad V East Squad -KO 6.00pm
Tue
3
 
Wed
4
 
Thu
5
 
Fri
6
  • Ospreys U16 Training 5-6pm
Sat
7
  • Aberavon Quins v Glyncorrwg
  • Aberavon v Llanelli
  • Abercrave v Fall Bay
  • Banwen v Vardre
  • Bedwas v Bridgend Ravens
  • Bonymaen v Seven Sisters
  • Bridgend Athletic v Merthyr
  • Briton Ferry v Crynant
  • Brynamman v Cwmgors
  • Bryncethin v Nantymoel
  • Bryncoch v Baglan
  • Carmarthen Quins v Neath
  • Cwmavon v Birchgrove
  • Cwmgwrach v Glais
  • Cwmllynfell v Maesteg Harlequins
  • Cwmtwrch v Morriston
  • Dunvant v Trebanos
  • Glynneath v Llanharan
  • Gorseinon v Amman United
  • Gowerton v Cardigan
  • Maesteg v Aberavon Green Stars
  • Narberth v Tondu
  • Newcastle Emlyn v Loughor
  • Ogmore Vale v Cefn Cribbwr
  • Penclawdd v Pontarddulais
  • Pencoed v Neath Athletic
  • Penlan v Llandeilo
  • Pontycymmer v Maesteg Celtic
  • Porthcawl v Pontrhydyfen
  • Pyle v Nantyffyllon
  • Resolven v Taibach
  • Skewen v Kenfig Hill
  • South Gower v Ystradgynlais
  • Swansea Uplands v Pontardawe
  • Swansea v Rygbi Gogledd Cymru 1404
  • Tata Steel v Pontypool
  • Tonmawr v Bridgend Sports
  • Tonna v Rhigos
  • Waunarlwydd v Mumbles
  • Wick v Blaengarw
  • Ystalyfera v Builth Wells
  • Ystrad Rhondda v Heol y Cyw
  • Ospreys v Munster
Sun
8
 
Mon
9
 
Tue
10
 
Wed
11
 
Thu
12
  • Newbridge v Swansea
    (Date Unconfirmed)
Fri
13
  • Aberavon v Waunarlwydd
    (Date Unconfirmed)
Sat
14
 
Sun
15
 
Mon
16
 
Tue
17
 
Wed
18
  • Ebbw Vale v Bridgend Ravens
Thu
19
 
Fri
20
  • Cardiff v Aberavon
  • Neath v Newport
Sat
21
 
Sun
22
 
Mon
23
 
Tue
24
 
Wed
25
 
Thu
26
 
Fri
27
 
Sat
28
  • Aberavon Green Stars v Aberavon Quins
  • Baglan v Cwmgwrach
  • Bargoed v Swansea
  • Birchgrove v Tonna
  • Blaengarw v Sully Sports
  • Bonymaen v Skewen
  • Bridgend Ravens v Merthyr
  • Briton Ferry v Bryncoch
  • Builth Wells v Dunvant
  • Cardigan v Penclawdd
  • Crynant v Rhigos
  • Cwmgors v Maesteg
  • Fall Bay v Cwmtwrch
  • Glais v Cwmavon
  • Glyncorrwg v Neath Athletic
  • Hendy v Gowerton
  • Heol y Cyw v Llantwit Fardre
  • Llanelli Wanderers v Penlan
  • Loughor v Crymych
  • Maesteg Celtic v Brynamman
  • Maesteg Harlequins v Kenfig Hill
  • Morriston v Alltwen
  • Mumbles v Cwmllynfell
  • Pontardawe v Banwen
  • Pontarddulais v Tycroes
  • Pontypool v Bridgend Athletic
  • Resolven v Pencoed
  • Rygbi Gogledd Cymru 1404 v Tata Steel
  • Seven Sisters v Ystalyfera
  • Taibach v Pontycymmer
  • Tenby United v Gorseinon
  • Tondu v Glynneath
  • Trebanos v Waunarlwydd
  • Vardre v South Gower
  • Ystradgynlais v Abercrave
  • Ospreys v Zebre Rugby
Sun
29
 
Mon
30
  • A, B and C GROUP in training
Tue
31
  • B Group in

Community Rugby Community Rugby
Ospreys Commercial Ospreys Commercial
  • Next Match
  • Last Match

Munster

v

Ospreys

21

18

Thomond Park, Limerick

May 23rd - 2:30PM

View Match Report

No matches remaining for this season.

Ospreys TV

Ospreys Newsletter

If you'd like the very latest Ospreys news delivered direct to your inbox, enter your email address below...

Twitter Feed from @Ospreys

Facebook Feed from /OspreysRugby

RSS Feed Widget