Home Kit Top Header
BT Sport

Calendar - Jan 2015

Thu
1
 
Fri
2
 
Sat
3
  • Aberavon Quins v Maesteg Celtic
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Aberavon v Newport
  • Banwen v South Gower
  • Birchgrove v Crynant
  • Blaengarw v Cardiff Saracens
  • Brynamman v Resolven
  • Cefn Cribbwr v Nantymoel
  • Cwmavon v Briton Ferry
  • Cwmgwrach v Bryncoch
  • Cwmllynfell v Builth Wells
  • Dunvant v Bonymaen
  • Felinfoel v Loughor
  • Gilfach Goch v Heol y Cyw
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Glyncorrwg v Aberavon Green Stars
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Gorseinon v Llangennech
  • Kenfig Hill v Trebanos
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Llandeilo v Pontarddulais
  • Maesteg Harlequins v Mumbles
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Maesteg v Taibach
  • Nantyffyllon v Bridgend Sports
  • Neath Athletic v Cwmgors
  • Neath v Bedwas
  • Newbridge v Tondu
  • Penclawdd v Llanelli Wanderers
  • Pencoed v Pontycymmer
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Penlan v Gowerton
  • Pontardawe v Cwmtwrch
  • Pontrhydyfen v Bryncethin
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Porthcawl v Ogmore Vale
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Rhigos v Glais
  • Skewen v Ystalyfera
  • Swansea Uplands v Abercrave
  • Swansea v Cardiff Metropolitan University
  • Tata Steel v Glynneath
  • Tonmawr v Pyle
  • Tonna v Baglan
  • Vardre v Alltwen
  • Waunarlwydd v Seven Sisters
  • Ystradgynlais v Morriston
  • Scarlets v Ospreys
Sun
4
 
Mon
5
 
Tue
6
 
Wed
7
 
Thu
8
 
Fri
9
  • Ospreys U18 v Scarlets U18
Sat
10
  • Aberavon Green Stars v Pencoed
  • Abercrave v Banwen
  • Alltwen v Pontardawe
  • Baglan v Birchgrove
  • Bonymaen v Waunarlwydd
  • Bridgend Sports v Pontrhydyfen
  • Briton Ferry v Rhigos
  • Bryncethin v Porthcawl
  • Bryncoch v Tonna
  • Builth Wells v Kenfig Hill
  • Cathays v Blaengarw
  • Cefn Cribbwr v Tonmawr
  • Cwmgors v Glyncorrwg
  • Cwmgwrach v Cwmavon
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Cwmtwrch v Swansea Uplands
  • Fall Bay v Ystradgynlais
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Glais v Crynant
  • Gowerton v Penclawdd
  • Heol y Cyw v Rhydyfelin
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Llanybydder v Penlan
  • Loughor v Kidwelly
  • Maesteg Celtic v Neath Athletic
  • Merthyr v Glynneath
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Morriston v Vardre
  • Mumbles v Skewen
  • Nantymoel v Nantyffyllon
  • Neath v Rygbi Gogledd Cymru 1404
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Ogmore Vale v Pyle
  • Pontarddulais v Aberystwyth
  • Pontycymmer v Brynamman
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Resolven v Maesteg
  • Seven Sisters v Cwmllynfell
  • Taibach v Aberavon Quins
  • Tondu v Cardiff Metropolitan University
    (Date Unconfirmed)
  • Trebanos v Maesteg Harlequins
  • Whitland v Gorseinon
  • Ystalyfera v Dunvant
Sun
11
  • Newport v Aberavon
  • Ospreys v Newport Gwent Dragons
Mon
12
 
Tue
13
 
Wed
14
  • Blues U18 v Ospreys U18
Thu
15
 
Fri
16
 
Sat
17
  • Bonymaen v Cwmllynfell
  • Bridgend Ravens v Cardiff
  • Brynamman v Pencoed
  • Builth Wells v Maesteg Harlequins
  • Cross Keys v Aberavon
  • Cwmgors v Aberavon Green Stars
  • Dunvant v Skewen
  • Glynneath v Bridgend Athletic
  • Gowerton v Tycroes
  • Heol y Cyw v Bedlinog
  • Loughor v Ammanford
  • Maesteg Celtic v Glyncorrwg
  • Neath v Pontypridd
  • Newcastle Emlyn v Gorseinon
  • Penclawdd v Penlan
  • Pontarddulais v Llanybydder
  • Pontycymmer v Maesteg
  • Resolven v Aberavon Quins
  • Seven Sisters v Kenfig Hill
  • Taibach v Neath Athletic
  • Tata Steel v Cardiff Metropolitan University
  • Trebanos v Mumbles
  • Ystalyfera v Waunarlwydd
Sun
18
  • Ospreys v Northampton Saints
Mon
19
 
Tue
20
 
Wed
21
  • Ospreys U18 v Dragons U18
Thu
22
 
Fri
23
 
Sat
24
  • Aberavon Green Stars v Maesteg Celtic
  • Aberavon Quins v Pontycymmer
  • Aberavon v Llandovery
  • Abercrave v South Gower
  • Alltwen v Swansea Uplands
  • Amman United v Loughor
  • Beddau v Heol y Cyw
  • Birchgrove v Glais
  • Bridgend Athletic v Cardiff Metropolitan University
  • Cardiff International Athletic Club v Blaengarw
  • Carmarthen Quins v Bridgend Ravens
  • Crynant v Cwmgwrach
  • Cwmavon v Bryncoch
  • Cwmllynfell v Ystalyfera
  • Cwmtwrch v Banwen
  • Fall Bay v Vardre
  • Glyncorrwg v Taibach
  • Gorseinon v Crymych
  • Haverfordwest v Gowerton
  • Kenfig Hill v Bonymaen
  • Maesteg Harlequins v Seven Sisters
  • Maesteg v Brynamman
  • Morriston v Pontardawe
  • Mumbles v Builth Wells
  • Nantyffyllon v Cefn Cribbwr
  • Neath Athletic v Resolven
  • Newbridge v Glynneath
  • Ogmore Vale v Tonmawr
  • Pencoed v Cwmgors
  • Penlan v Pontarddulais
  • Pontrhydyfen v Nantymoel
  • Pontypool v Tondu
  • Porthcawl v Bridgend Sports
  • Pyle v Bryncethin
  • Rhigos v Baglan
  • Skewen v Trebanos
  • Tata Steel v Swansea
  • Tonna v Briton Ferry
  • Tycroes v Penclawdd
  • Waunarlwydd v Dunvant
  • Ebbw Vale v Neath
  • Benetton Rugby Treviso v Ospreys
Sun
25
 
Mon
26
 
Tue
27
 
Wed
28
  • Blues U18 v Ospreys U18
    (Date Unconfirmed)
Thu
29
 
Fri
30
 
Sat
31
 

Community Rugby Community Rugby
Ospreys Commercial Ospreys Commercial
  • Next Match
  • Last Match

Saracens

v

Ospreys

16

33

Honourable Artillery Company, London

August 27th - 6:15PM

View Match Report

Ulster (A)

Ulster

Friday Sep 4th 2015

KO 7:35PM

Match Preview Buy Tickets

 

Ospreys TV

Ospreys Newsletter

If you'd like the very latest Ospreys news delivered direct to your inbox, enter your email address below...

Twitter Feed from @Ospreys

Facebook Feed from /OspreysRugby